• 🇦🇺
    28/01 06:59
    Fixed
    Win
    Top 2
    Place
    2. Rakero Rebel (2)
    D: Greg SugarsT: Jess Tubbs

    1.60

    1.18

    1.07

    7. Our Lady Lara (7)
    D: Nathan JackT: Dean Braun
    3. Blood Moon (3)
    D: Darby McguiganT: Tim Mcguigan

    5.00

    2.15

    1.45

    4. Bonnie Belle (4)
    D: Allan McdonoughT: Allan Mcdonough

    5.00

    2.15

    1.45

    1. Heavenly Charm (1)
    D: Chris SvanosioT: Chris Svanosio

    8.50

    3.20

    1.90

    9. Sassyola (1)
    D: Jackie Barker (c,cl)T: Dianne Giles

    9.50

    3.50

    2.00

  • 🇦🇺
    28/01 07:16
    Fixed
    Win
    Top 2
    Place
    5. Tiz A Sizzler (5)
    D: Nathan DawsonT: Darrel Graham

    1.67

    1.17

    1.06

    9. Manila Playboy (2)
    D: Angus GarrardT: Shane Fraser

    2.70

    1.45

    1.14

    2. Bonnie Prince Louis (2)
    D: Nathan DawsonT: B M Battle

    4.80

    1.95

    1.32

    1. Make Mine Memphis (1)
    D: Gemma HewittT: Gemma Hewitt

    11.00

    3.50

    1.80

    8. Infatuation (1)
    D: Narissa McmullenT: Ron Sallis

    18.00

    5.00

    2.40

    3. Bombadier Jujon (3)
    D: Trista DixonT: Grant Dixon

    67.00

    17.00

    6.50

  • 🇦🇺
    28/01 07:25
    Fixed
    Win
    Top 2
    Place
    1. Stingray Tara (1)
    D: Jack Brown (c,5)T: Jack Trainor

    1.95

    1.30

    1.13

    6. My Ultimate Ronnie (6)
    D: Cameron HartT: Jarrod Alchin

    3.25

    1.70

    1.30

    3. Blue Chip Delight (3)
    D: Jack Trainor (c,cl)T: Jack Trainor

    6.50

    2.80

    1.75

    5. Joe Nien (5)
    D: Jack CallaghanT: Peter Russo

    8.00

    3.20

    1.95

    4. Wow Hes A Rock Star (4)
    D: Blake FitzpatrickT: Blake Fitzpatrick

    9.50

    3.70

    2.15

    9. Smooth Baht (9)
    D: Hannah Rixon (c,5)T: Steve Turnbull

    19.00

    7.00

    3.50

  • 🇦🇺
    28/01 07:32
    Fixed
    Win
    Top 2
    Place
    7. Captain Bellasario (7)
    D: Jack LaugherT: Jayne Davies

    2.80

    1.65

    1.32

    8. Heza Son Of Agun (1)
    D: Matthew CravenT: Matthew Craven

    3.30

    1.85

    1.40

    2. Sanday (2)
    D: Jordan Leedham (c,5)T: Andy Gath

    6.50

    3.10

    2.00

    4. Sew What (4)
    D: Jackie Barker (c,cl)T: Dianne Giles

    8.50

    3.60

    2.30

    1. Shortys Mate (1)
    D: Daryl DouglasT: Julie Douglas

    10.00

    4.40

    2.60

    3. Radius (3)
    D: Ryan Sanderson (c,5)T: David Barbetti

    10.00

    4.40

    2.60

  • 🇦🇺
    28/01 07:35
    Fixed
    Win
    Top 2
    Place
    9. Dragon Tattoo (3)
    D: Blake MicallefT: Dean Atkinson

    1.95

    1.28

    1.10

    8. Miss Stormy Grey (2)
    D: Nathan TurnbullT: Nathan Turnbull

    2.70

    1.50

    1.19

    7. Arena Queen (1)
    D: Scott HewittT: Scott Hewitt

    5.00

    2.15

    1.45

    1. Uroc Baby (1)
    D: Taylah OsmondT: Rick Burnett

    9.00

    3.30

    1.90

    2. Betterthantheboyz (2)
    D: Jackson PaintingT: Amanda Dean

    16.00

    5.50

    2.60

    5. Schiavone (5)
    D: Amy DiebertT: Norman Snr Diebert

    16.00

    5.50

    2.60

  • 🇦🇺
    28/01 07:44
    Fixed
    Win
    Top 2
    Place
    5. Rocks Or Diamonds (5)
    D: Justin Elkins (c,cl)T: Brian Mccall

    2.20

    1.45

    1.20

    1. Im Feeling Firey (1)
    D: Shane GrahamT: Shane Graham

    4.75

    2.35

    1.65

    8. So Much More (1)
    D: Nathan DawsonT: Stephen Cini

    5.50

    2.60

    1.75

    3. Despondent (3)
    D: Brendan BarnesT: Graham Dwyer

    6.50

    2.90

    1.90

    4. Misdemeanor (4)
    D: Narissa McmullenT: Narissa Mcmullen

    7.00

    3.10

    2.00

    6. Lets Blaze (6)
    D: Jonah HutchinsonT: Jonah Hutchinson

    15.00

    6.00

    3.40

  • 🇦🇺
    28/01 07:52
    Fixed
    Win
    Top 2
    Place
    6. Cantfindabettorman (6)
    D: Luke MccarthyT: Belinda Mccarthy

    1.85

    1.28

    1.12

    7. Its All About Faith (7)
    D: Jack Trainor (c,cl)T: Jack Trainor

    4.40

    2.10

    1.50

    2. My Ultimate Byron (2)
    D: Cameron HartT: Jarrod Alchin

    4.60

    2.15

    1.50

    4. Masons Delight (4)
    D: Jack Trainor (c,cl)T: Jack Trainor

    8.50

    3.40

    2.10

    1. Mr Bohannon (1)
    D: Joshua Gallagher (c,cl)T: Peter Russo

    15.00

    5.50

    3.00

    3. Classicmajor (3)
    D: Jack CallaghanT: Peter Russo

    19.00

    7.00

    3.60

  • 🇦🇺
    28/01 08:04
    Fixed
    Win
    Top 2
    Place
    2. Outlaw Man (2)
    D: Kate GathT: Andy Gath

    1.50

    1.15

    1.07

    8. Jilliby Dynamite (1)
    D: Codi Rauchenberger (c,5)T: Margaret Lee

    4.40

    2.05

    1.50

    6. Mauries Bonus (5)
    D: David MoranT: Greg Fleming

    12.00

    4.40

    2.60

    13. Wheres Seggy (6)
    D: Ryan Sanderson (c,5)T: Joe Pace

    12.00

    4.40

    2.60

    9. Jean Luc (2)
    D: Shannon Osullivan (c,5)T: Lance Justice

    13.00

    4.80

    2.70

    10. Rockingwithsierra (3)
    D: John CaldowT: Craig Hoban

    16.00

    5.50

    3.20

  • 🇦🇺
    28/01 08:08
    Fixed
    Win
    Top 2
    Place
    2. Ice Blaster (2)
    D: Blake JonesT: Corey Parker

    2.40

    1.50

    1.24

    8. Nowherenear Crazy (2)
    D: Mick SullivanT: Mick Sullivan

    4.20

    2.15

    1.55

    7. Philandering Chef (1)
    D: Nathan DawsonT: Dennis Day

    4.80

    2.35

    1.65

    1. Arma Rolling Stone (1)
    D: Brad HewittT: Brad Hewitt

    6.00

    2.80

    1.80

    10. Call Me Dragon (4)
    D: Jackson PaintingT: Terry Powter

    9.50

    4.00

    2.40

    11. Weman Macha (5)
    D: James McphersonT: Matthew Painting

    12.00

    5.00

    2.80

  • 🇦🇺
    28/01 08:12
    Fixed
    Win
    Top 2
    Place
    2. Kanye Crusader (2)
    D: Pete McmullenT: Lachie Manzelmann

    1.55

    1.16

    1.07

    6. Regulus (6)
    D: Nathan DawsonT: B M Battle

    5.00

    2.15

    1.50

    1. Saving Major Percy (1)
    D: Matt ElkinsT: Donny Smith

    5.50

    2.30

    1.55

    9. Whata Roller (2)
    D: Taleah Mcmullen (c,3)T: John Mcmullen

    7.00

    2.70

    1.70

    3. Woodlea Diego (3)
    D: Narissa McmullenT: Mark Rees

    14.00

    4.80

    2.60

    10. Ideal Tiger (3)
    D: Leonard CainT: Jurgen Strohschon

    19.00

    6.00

    3.10

  • 🇦🇺
    28/01 08:23
    Fixed
    Win
    Top 2
    8. Sutter Man (1)
    D: Samantha PascoeT: Mark Russo

    2.25

    1.34

    7. Lochinvar Ruler (7)
    D: Mario BorgT: Todd Weidenbach

    3.00

    1.55

    1. Sporty Frank (1)
    D: Dean GirardiT: Dean Girardi

    3.10

    1.60

    2. Ideal Melody (2)
    D: Greg RogersT: Greg Rogers

    4.80

    2.05

    5. Ima Workinclassman (5)
    D: David SmithT: Naomi Shelbourn

    13.00

    4.20

    4. Manoeuver Man (4)
    D: Jason KittelT: Symon Kittel

    71.00

    21.00

  • 🇦🇺
    28/01 08:30
    Fixed
    Win
    Top 2
    Place
    8. Braeview Kelly (7)
    D: Cameron HartT: Jack Trainor

    2.60

    1.55

    1.26

    11. Stylish Memphis (10)
    D: Jack Trainor (c,cl)T: Jack Trainor

    2.62

    1.55

    1.26

    7. Madrid (6)
    D: Cameron HartT: Jarrod Alchin

    7.00

    3.10

    1.95

    10. Fairy Tinkabell (9)
    D: Luke MccarthyT: Belinda Mccarthy

    8.50

    3.60

    2.20

    5. Yarraman Bella (4)
    D: Brad HewittT: Brad Hewitt

    11.00

    4.60

    2.60

    6. B K Swy (5)
    D: Joshua Gallagher (c,cl)T: Jack Trainor

    13.00

    5.00

    2.90

  • 🇦🇺
    28/01 08:41
    Fixed
    Win
    Top 2
    Place
    7. Fire Fox (7)
    D: Cameron HartT: Jason Grimson

    2.15

    1.28

    1.07

    8. Bulletproof Boy (8)
    D: Scott EwenT: Scott Ewen

    2.20

    1.30

    1.08

    5. Streitkid (5)
    D: Alex AshwoodT: Alex Ashwood

    3.70

    1.65

    1.17

    4. Sheffield Sparky (4)
    D: Jodi QuinlanT: Jodi Quinlan

    8.50

    2.80

    1.45

    2. El Boston (2)
    D: Michelle PhillipsT: Ken Tippet

    67.00

    17.00

    5.00

    6. Ozzie Battler (6)
    D: Jack LaugherT: Julie Douglas

    71.00

    17.00

    5.50

  • 🇦🇺
    28/01 08:45
    Fixed
    Win
    Top 2
    7. Modern Power (1)
    D: Nathan TurnbullT: Nathan Turnbull

    2.30

    1.38

    3. Fire And Sword (3)
    D: Jackson PaintingT: David Kennedy

    2.88

    1.55

    4. Admirable (4)
    D: Blake MicallefT: Colin Thomas

    3.40

    1.70

    5. The Mountain (5)
    D: Peter McraeT: Chris Judd

    5.50

    2.30

    2. Glenlea Hanover (2)
    D: Rodney CoelliT: Ronny Calleja

    21.00

    6.50

    6. Cracker Miss (6)
    D: Trevor WhiteT: Trevor White

    23.00

    7.50

  • 🇦🇺
    28/01 08:48
    Fixed
    Win
    Top 2
    Place
    3. Bitcoin (3)
    D: Narissa McmullenT: Ron Sallis

    2.45

    1.50

    1.20

    2. Hittheroadjack (2)
    D: Grant DixonT: Grant Dixon

    2.75

    1.60

    1.24

    1. Keayang Marven (1)
    D: Gemma HewittT: Gemma Hewitt

    4.60

    2.20

    1.50

    9. Warfare (2)
    D: Nathan DawsonT: Greg Franklin

    8.00

    3.30

    2.00

    5. Gleneagle Warrior (5)
    D: Kelli DawsonT: Shane Graham

    11.00

    4.20

    2.40

    6. Paravani (6)
    D: Matt ElkinsT: Matt Elkins

    12.00

    4.60

    2.60