• Starting soon
    Fixed
    Win
    Top 2
    Place
    2. Italian Revolution (8)
    J: V DuricT: Shane Donald Baertschiger

    2.00

    1.30

    1.11

    1. Diaz (3)
    J: M NunesT: T Fitzsimmons

    3.00

    1.60

    1.22

    6. Tantheman (1)
    J: C C WongT: Tan Eng Tee Jerome

    6.00

    2.50

    1.55

    4. Groovy (5)
    J: R StewartT: R Lim

    7.50

    2.90

    1.75

    10. Nimbus Cloud (2)
    J: T KrisnaT: T Mahadi

    26.00

    8.50

    3.90

    7. Thunder Hero (4)
    J: S ShafrizalT: Ky Young

    34.00

    11.00

    4.80

  • 🇦🇺
    01:55
    Fixed
    Win
    Top 2
    1. Steady Ready (6)
    J: Angela JonesT: Tony & Maddysen Sears

    1.65

    1.19

    5. Mouette (1)
    J: Matthew CahillT: Danny J Bougoure

    5.50

    2.30

    2. Hard To Say (8)
    J: Ashley MorganT: Jason Deamer

    7.00

    2.70

    4. Spooky Spirit (5)
    J: Larry CassidyT: Kevin Kemp

    12.00

    4.20

    7. Extreme Belief (3)
    T: Les Ross

    15.00

    5.00

    6. Alert State (2)
    T: Les Ross

    16.00

    5.50

  • 🇦🇺
    05:55
    Fixed
    Win
    Top 2
    Place
    1. Hiraishin (5)
    J: C J HillierT: Rodney Northam

    3.80

    2.10

    1.60

    8. Takanakuy (9)
    J: Clayton GallagherT: Melissa Dennett

    3.90

    2.15

    1.60

    4. Angie Emm (10)
    J: Jake BarrettT: Brett Robb

    5.00

    2.60

    1.80

    5. Spanish Missile (3)
    J: Vad BolozhinskyiT: Luke A Thomas

    7.00

    3.40

    2.25

    6. Whispering Cate (7)
    T: Cheryl Roberts

    8.00

    3.80

    2.45

    7. Nicka Narcells (4)
    J: Camille HoulgatteT: Zach Hatch

    11.00

    5.00

    3.10

  • 🇦🇺
    09:55
    Fixed
    Win
    Top 2
    Place
    6. Luna Cat (3)
    J: Michael DeeT: Ben Hayes & J D Hayes

    3.10

    1.75

    1.36

    2. Quraysha (9)
    J: UnknownT: Ciaron Maher And David Eustace

    3.60

    1.95

    1.45

    10. Little Miss Kubi (6)
    J: Jamie KahT: Colin Brown

    5.00

    2.45

    1.70

    1. Danny's St Darci (1)
    J: Celine GaudrayT: Archie Alexander

    7.00

    3.20

    2.05

    8. Lady Hampton (4)
    J: Daniel StackhouseT: Dean Krongold & Jason Warren

    10.00

    4.40

    2.50

    5. Donna Natalina (8)
    J: Alana KellyT: John Salanitri

    17.00

    7.00

    3.70

  • 🇯🇵
    09:55
    Fixed
    Win
    Top 2
    Place
    10. Smart Apex (10)
    J: Masayuki NakamuraT: Naoya Nakamura

    3.10

    1.80

    1.40

    4. Nagisa (4)
    J: Kazuma MoriT: Masaru Honda

    4.00

    2.15

    1.55

    9. Reversible Lane (9)
    J: Shinichi IshigamiT: Tetsuhide Tsuji

    4.40

    2.30

    1.65

    7. T O Socrates (7)
    J: Tadashi KosakaT: Yutaka Okumura

    7.50

    3.50

    2.20

    1. Mario (1)
    J: Kenji HirasawaT: Akio Adachi

    9.50

    4.20

    2.60

    8. Portafoglio (8)
    J: Shinya KitazawaT: Koichi Tsunoda

    13.00

    5.50

    3.20

  • 🇯🇵
    14:55
    Fixed
    Win
    Top 2
    Place
    10. Crown Zero (10)
    J: Takuto DemizuT: Shinichi Higashi

    1.40

    1.10

    1.04

    9. Qasioun (9)
    J: Jouji KomatsuT: Miyoshi Higashi

    4.20

    1.80

    1.32

    6. Suzuka Arm (6)
    J: Manato HidaT: Hirofumi Watanabe

    11.00

    3.50

    2.05

    11. Fuku Kirikachan (11)
    J: Isao YamaguchiT: Katsutoshi Teshima

    13.00

    4.00

    2.25

    2. Morgen (2)
    J: Yamato IshikawaT: Motonori Mashima

    20.00

    6.00

    3.00

    7. Satono Takeru (7)
    J: Naohito TanakaT: Masanori Mashima

    23.00

    6.50

    3.30

  • 🇦🇺
    14:55
    Fixed
    Win
    Top 2
    Place
    3. Show No Compassion (6)
    J: Aaron BullockT: Richard Litt

    2.38

    1.45

    1.16

    5. Nosey Parker (5)
    J: Lewis GermanT: Paul Perry

    3.40

    1.75

    1.28

    7. Oakfield Paperbark (3)
    J: Jeff PenzaT: Kristen Buchanan

    4.00

    1.95

    1.36

    11. Milk And Honey (9)
    J: Alysha CollettT: Brad Widdup

    5.50

    2.45

    1.55

    8. Edgewise (4)
    J: Alysha CollettT: David Pfieffer

    11.00

    4.20

    2.20

    10. Mayapple (11)
    T: Jason Coyle

    51.00

    17.00

    7.00

  • 🇳🇿
    18:55
    Fixed
    Win
    Top 2
    Place
    1. Kelly Coe (17)
    T: Ashley Meadows

    5.50

    3.00

    2.10

    4. The Underbelly (8)
    T: Robbie Patterson

    6.00

    3.20

    2.25

    6. Gee Cee (6)
    T: Stephen Marsh

    6.50

    3.40

    2.35

    3. Sacred Pearl (2)
    T: Ms L Latta

    8.00

    4.00

    2.70

    7. Chikira Lass (5)
    T: Ms L Latta

    9.00

    4.40

    3.00

    8. Ruby Rocks (9)
    T: Roger Allen

    9.50

    4.60

    3.10

  • 🇦🇺
    18:55
    Fixed
    Win
    Top 2
    2. Raging Pole (7)
    J: Jake MolloyT: Tony & Maddysen Sears

    2.35

    1.45

    1. Elizano (3)
    J: Paul HamblinT: Dale Groves

    4.60

    2.20

    5. Sequin Dress (1)
    J: Micheal HellyerT: Annabel Neasham

    4.75

    2.25

    4. Spirit's Charm (4)
    J: Justin StanleyT: Dale Groves

    5.00

    2.35

    3. Bold Contender (8)
    J: Leslie TilleyT: Owen Glue

    7.00

    3.00

    6. Spurious (9)
    J: Rikki JamiesonT: Pat Duff

    19.00

    7.00

  • 🇯🇵
    19:55
    Fixed
    Win
    Top 2
    Place
    1. Ile De Reve (1)
    J: Bauyrzhan MurzabayevT: Shinya Kobayashi

    1.01

    1.01

    1.01

    3. Medicis (3)
    J: Daisaku MatsudaT: Yoshiaki Sugiyama

    1.01

    1.01

    1.01

    4. Joy Win (4)
    J: Yasunari IwataT: Koji Maki

    1.01

    1.01

    1.01

    5. Kanekome Asahi (5)
    J: Hayato YoshidaT: Hidemasa Nakao

    1.01

    1.01

    1.01

    6. Pegasus Turbo (6)
    J: Manabu SakaiT: Kazuhiro Seishi

    1.01

    1.01

    1.01

    7. Don Fukurin (7)
    J: Kiwamu OginoT: Yasushi Shono

    1.01

    1.01

    1.01

  • 🇦🇺
    21:55
    Fixed
    Win
    Top 2
    Place
    8. Four Winds (3)
    J: Barend VorsterT: Sam Burford

    4.40

    2.30

    1.65

    7. Shez Betty (1)
    J: Alana LiveseyT: Kenneth Sweeney

    6.00

    2.90

    1.95

    3. Kenyan Wonder (9)
    J: Todd PannellT: Ryan Balfour

    12.00

    5.00

    3.10

    9. L'il Piper (12)
    J: Jason HolderT: John Hyam

    14.00

    6.00

    3.50

    2. Damascus Moment (7)
    J: Teagan VoorhamT: Peter Hardacre

    15.00

    6.50

    3.70

    10. Lianne (11)
    J: Lachlan NeindorfT: Jordan Frew

    20.00

    8.00

    4.80

  • 🇦🇺
    23:55
    Fixed
    Win
    Top 2
    Place
    1. Lethal Encounter (5)
    J: Jarrod ToddT: Dick Leech

    2.25

    1.40

    1.17

    2. The Last Charge (3)
    J: Emma LinesT: Will Savage

    3.75

    1.90

    1.38

    5. Nordic Lass (2)
    J: Dakota Lee GillettT: Peter Gardner

    4.50

    2.20

    1.50

    6. Envy Me (6)
    J: Paul DentonT: Lisa Whittle

    6.00

    2.70

    1.70

    8. Road Storm (1)
    J: Casey HunterT: U Dobbe

    15.00

    5.50

    2.90

    4. Mulofdubai (7)
    J: Dan MorganT: Jess Gleeson

    20.00

    7.50

    3.60

  • 🇦🇺
    25:55
    Fixed
    Win
    Top 2
    Place
    6. Danerich Dan (2)
    J: Josh CartwrightT: R J Besanko

    2.88

    1.70

    1.30

    1. Gojazz (6)
    T: Sharon Cunningham

    3.90

    2.05

    1.50

    4. Swiftly Ned (7)
    J: Michael PoyT: Marita Lawson

    5.00

    2.45

    1.65

    2. Our Foxwedge (4)
    J: Brian HigginsT: Gary Mcgreal

    6.00

    2.80

    1.80

    8. Daniyah (3)
    J: Jarrod LorensiniT: Charles Cassar

    7.00

    3.20

    2.00

    10. Tabloid Star (5)
    T: Kristi Evans

    8.50

    3.70

    2.25

  • 🇯🇵
    29:55
    Fixed
    Win
    Top 2
    Place
    12. King Saga (12)
    J: Keita TosakiT: Yasutoshi Ikee

    2.35

    1.50

    1.26

    2. Jasper Great (2)
    J: Yutaka TakeT: Mori Hideyuki

    4.40

    2.30

    1.65

    8. Shin Yomoginesu (8)
    J: Takeshi YokoyamaT: Keizo Ito

    7.00

    3.30

    2.15

    1. Ho O Barista (1)
    J: C P LemaireT: Yukio Inagaki

    9.00

    4.00

    2.60

    10. Himino Flash (10)
    J: Akira SugawaraT: Yoshihiko Kawamura

    9.00

    4.00

    2.60

    13. Power Broking (13)
    J: Kazuo YokoyamaT: Toru Kurita

    15.00

    6.50

    3.70

  • Fixed
    Win
    Top 2
    Place
    3. Aftermath (5)
    J: M NunesT: Donna Logan

    2.80

    1.65

    1.30

    7. Dancing Tycoon (2)
    J: C C WongT: Stephen Gray

    4.50

    2.30

    1.60

    4. Master Of Coin (8)
    J: M ZakiT: Shane Donald Baertschiger

    5.00

    2.45

    1.65

    1. Street Cry Success (9)
    J: App R FahmiT: Steven Harold Burridge

    5.50

    2.60

    1.75

    5. Summer Wind (3)
    J: M KelladyT: Shane Donald Baertschiger

    6.00

    2.80

    1.80

    2. WEBSTER (1)
    J: Marc R LernerT: D Meagher

    7.50

    3.40

    2.05