• 🇯🇵
    02:10
    Fixed
    Win
    Top 2
    Place
    7. Himeno Tazuna (7)
    J: Yoshiki KamomiyaT: Isao Nagakura

    1.30

    1.06

    1.02

    10. Feel My Heaven (10)
    J: Tomohiro YoshimuraT: Hiroki Minami

    4.40

    1.75

    1.28

    4. Logi Carroll (4)
    J: Wataru HiroseT: Shouzou Ooishi

    11.00

    3.20

    1.85

    3. Belle Chanter (3)
    J: Serei SasakiT: Tomotaka Morisawa

    14.00

    3.80

    2.05

    9. Kuroshinju (9)
    J: Kazuyuki WataseT: Shinichirou Saika

    31.00

    7.50

    3.50

    1. Sakura Top Home (1)
    J: Kenta SugiuraT: Shinichirou Saika

    51.00

    12.00

    5.00

  • 🇯🇵
    17:10
    Fixed
    Win
    Top 2
    5. End Of War (5)
    J: Takahiro ImaiT: Yukiyasu Katou

    1.24

    1.04

    3. Make A Dream (3)
    J: Keigo NagaeT: Hiroyoshi Kawashima

    3.60

    1.45

    1. Talisma Memory (1)
    J: Katsuto MarunoT: Hiroshi Sasano

    8.50

    2.30

    2. Friend King (2)
    J: Mikio FujiwaraT: Yukiyasu Katou

    14.00

    3.30

    4. Fortesa (4)
    J: Seigo TsukamotoT: Masaharu Fujita

    15.00

    3.40

  • 🇦🇺
    22:10
    Fixed
    Win
    Top 2
    Place
    8. Rajnish (9)
    J: Tahlia HopeT: Nick Ryan

    3.25

    1.90

    1.50

    3. Lensman (18)
    J: Blaike McdougallT: Donna Scott

    5.50

    2.80

    2.00

    5. Daniher (15)
    J: Damien ThorntonT: Anthony Freedman & Sam Freedman

    6.00

    3.10

    2.10

    10. Lulu's Halo (12)
    J: Daniel StackhouseT: Ben Hayes & J D Hayes

    8.00

    3.90

    2.60

    1. Alluvial (6)
    J: Jack HillT: Dwayne Reid

    11.00

    5.00

    3.20

    12. Artistic Dancer (5)
    J: Jake NoonanT: Shawn Mathrick

    12.00

    5.50

    3.40

  • 🇦🇺
    27:10
    Fixed
    Win
    Top 2
    Place
    7. My Mate Cobber (6)
    J: Raymond SpokesT: Patricia Smith

    2.88

    1.75

    1.36

    10. Pixie Hallow (13)
    J: Jon GrisedaleT: J L Jarvis

    3.80

    2.10

    1.55

    3. Swift Charm (12)
    J: Matthew BennettT: Brett Dodson

    7.00

    3.30

    2.20

    12. Madakari (5)
    J: Peter GrahamT: Terry Evans

    8.50

    3.90

    2.45

    9. Willinga Snazzy (4)
    T: Joseph Burges

    10.00

    4.60

    2.80

    1. Honourable (11)
    T: Brett Bellamy

    13.00

    5.50

    3.40

  • Fixed
    Win
    Top 2
    Place
    3. One Bold Cat (11)
    T: Robbie Patterson

    1.60

    1.17

    1.07

    5. Regal Rock (8)
    T: Rosie Buchanan

    3.60

    1.75

    1.30

    2. Southroad (7)
    T: Allan Sharrock

    9.00

    3.30

    1.90

    6. Lucky Park (5)
    T: Gavin Sharrock

    9.50

    3.40

    2.00

    1. Waisake (1)
    T: Allan Sharrock

    14.00

    4.80

    2.50

    7. Razors Edge (10)
    T: A J Dravitzki

    19.00

    6.00

    3.10

  • 🇦🇺
    52:10
    Fixed
    Win
    Top 2
    Place
    2. Ghost Doctor (5)
    J: Matthew ChadwickT: Jennifer Fraser

    2.60

    1.55

    1.26

    4. Come On Eileen (10)
    J: Thomas StockdaleT: Matthew Cumani

    3.80

    2.00

    1.45

    8. Dexa Bill (1)
    T: Brent Stanley

    4.20

    2.15

    1.50

    7. Barbaran (2)
    J: Sheridan ClarkeT: Jennifer Fraser

    7.50

    3.30

    2.05

    3. Choice Harvest (8)
    J: Hannah EdgleyT: Craig Weeding

    9.50

    4.00

    2.35

    10. Kimmy Be Cool (3)
    J: Logan McneilT: Gerald Egan

    17.00

    6.50

    3.50

  • 🇦🇺
    01/12 04:40
    Fixed
    Win
    Top 2
    Place
    11. Cavente (17)
    J: Ashley MorganT: John A Sprague

    2.62

    1.55

    1.26

    10. Miss Statement (2)
    T: Kris Lees

    3.20

    1.80

    1.36

    16. Girls Night In (11)
    T: A P Ball

    5.50

    2.60

    1.75

    4. Devils Where (5)
    J: Aaron BullockT: Scott Henley

    7.50

    3.30

    2.05

    15. Not Taking It (7)
    J: Peter GrahamT: Terry Evans

    8.50

    3.70

    2.25

    5. I'm Madeline (1)
    J: Andrew GibbonsT: Donna Stoddart

    15.00

    6.00

    3.30

  • 🇦🇺
    01/12 05:00
    Fixed
    Win
    Top 2
    Place
    8. Savvy Sovereign (14)
    J: Michael PoyT: Ciaron Maher And David Eustace

    2.50

    1.60

    1.32

    9. Zoutellus (12)
    J: Blaike McdougallT: Ken Keys & Kasey Keys

    5.00

    2.60

    1.85

    7. Ocean Raider (7)
    J: Patrick MoloneyT: Robbie Griffiths & Mathew De Kock

    9.00

    4.20

    2.70

    3. Onslaught (2)
    J: Jett StanleyT: Shawn Mathrick

    10.00

    4.60

    3.00

    6. Decker (5)
    T: Phillip Sweeney

    14.00

    6.00

    3.80

    4. Clifton Hill (8)
    J: Daniel StackhouseT: Jamie Scott

    16.00

    7.00

    4.20

  • 🇦🇺
    01/12 05:20
    Fixed
    Win
    Top 2
    Place
    6. Akauwheo (4)
    T: Kris Lees

    2.80

    1.70

    1.36

    2. Rossy's Typa Girl (11)
    J: Shayleigh IngelseT: Trent Potts

    5.50

    2.70

    1.90

    9. Are We Good (5)
    J: Jasper FranklinT: A P Ball

    5.50

    2.70

    1.90

    10. Ilovethegame (3)
    T: Brett Bellamy

    7.50

    3.50

    2.35

    5. Spirit Of Pluto (2)
    J: Brooke StowerT: Todd Payne

    10.00

    4.40

    2.80

    1. Believe So (7)
    J: Andrew GibbonsT: Donna Stoddart

    11.00

    4.80

    3.00

  • 🇦🇺
    01/12 05:30
    Fixed
    Win
    Top 2
    Place
    1. Lunar Hero (3)
    J: Hannah Le BlancT: Daniel Mccarthy

    3.00

    1.70

    1.30

    3. Joseylin (9)
    J: Jake NoonanT: Ben Hayes & J D Hayes

    3.75

    1.95

    1.45

    4. Kahuka (2)
    J: Blaike McdougallT: Clinton Mcdonald

    4.33

    2.20

    1.50

    5. Super Thief (5)
    J: Daniel StackhouseT: Ben Hayes & J D Hayes

    4.75

    2.35

    1.60

    9. Redneck Princess (1)
    T: Ben Brisbourne

    11.00

    4.60

    2.50

    8. Pretty Panda (8)
    J: Jett StanleyT: Russell Osborne

    13.00

    5.50

    2.90

  • 🇦🇺
    01/12 05:55
    Fixed
    Win
    Top 2
    Place
    14. Pointillism (13)
    T: Stirling Osland

    3.80

    2.15

    1.60

    5. Khumbu (3)
    J: Matthew McgurenT: M R Stitt

    4.80

    2.60

    1.85

    2. Dante Alighieri (8)
    J: Aaron BullockT: Joseph Burges

    5.00

    2.60

    1.90

    8. Titanicus (4)
    J: Zac WadickT: Terry Evans

    7.00

    3.50

    2.35

    3. Just A Tiff (12)
    J: Jon GrisedaleT: J L Jarvis

    9.00

    4.20

    2.80

    9. Tyrol (5)
    J: Ben LookerT: Aiden St Vincent

    12.00

    5.50

    3.40

  • 🇦🇺
    01/12 06:00
    Fixed
    Win
    Top 2
    Place
    2. Fake Magic (5)
    J: Hannah EdgleyT: Ben Brisbourne

    2.70

    1.65

    1.34

    1. Mygirlgladys (18)
    J: Michael PoyT: Ciaron Maher And David Eustace

    4.33

    2.30

    1.70

    4. Sizzling Sonata (9)
    J: Will GordonT: Patrick Payne

    6.00

    2.90

    2.00

    7. Zakurak (3)
    J: Joe BowditchT: Shane Nichols

    8.50

    3.90

    2.50

    15. Lunar Solar (16)
    T: Daniel Mccarthy

    9.50

    4.20

    2.70

    8. It's There (4)
    J: Hannah Le BlancT: Ms Jodie Schmidt

    12.00

    5.50

    3.30

  • 🇦🇺
    01/12 06:04
    Fixed
    Win
    Top 2
    1. Fiorucci Mama (3)
    J: Luke CampbellT: Daniel Pearce & Ben Pearce

    1.75

    1.14

    3. Tiffany Street (1)
    J: Chris ParnhamT: Daniel Morton

    2.70

    1.32

    2. Born To Talk (6)
    T: Neville Parnham

    3.80

    1.55

    5. Weona Brute (5)
    J: Taj DysonT: Joshua Krispyn

    34.00

    7.00

    6. Pure Dynamite (7)
    J: Jade McnaughtT: Mack Hall

    61.00

    12.00

  • 🇦🇺
    01/12 06:30
    Fixed
    Win
    Top 2
    Place
    8. Moskeeta (13)
    T: Cathleen Rode

    2.62

    1.60

    1.28

    13. Rayock (10)
    J: Luke RollsT: Terry Mccarthy

    3.40

    1.85

    1.40

    6. Mr Tabasco (11)
    T: Brett Bellamy

    4.75

    2.35

    1.65

    5. Vilified (7)
    J: Peter GrahamT: Colt Prosser

    8.50

    3.70

    2.30

    10. Pontoon Pete (2)
    J: Danny PeisleyT: Dan Edwards

    13.00

    5.50

    3.00

    12. My Belladonna (9)
    J: Matthew BennettT: Sally Taylor

    15.00

    6.00

    3.40

  • 🇦🇺
    01/12 06:42
    Fixed
    Win
    Top 2
    Place
    4. The Mighty Butch (2)
    J: John AllenT: Jeremy Easthope

    2.00

    1.26

    1.09

    5. Grece Lightning (3)
    J: Joseph AzzopardiT: Daniel Pearce & Ben Pearce

    3.00

    1.55

    1.18

    2. Kesem (4)
    J: Shaun OdonnellT: Greg Cave

    3.30

    1.60

    1.20

    6. La Galexia (6)
    J: Angela JohnstonT: Tania Guy

    23.00

    7.00

    3.00

    8. Moonover (5)
    J: Peter KnuckeyT: Rhys Radford

    23.00

    7.00

    3.00

    1. Mighty Marvin (8)
    J: Chris ParnhamT: Mack Hall

    31.00

    9.00

    3.70